Ukraine --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.04 |
Polissya |
1 |
1 |
Vorskla |
6 |
1X |
details |
01.05 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
3 |
0 |
Veres Rivne |
44 |
1 |
details |
01.05 |
Chornomorets |
1 |
3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
-36 |
2 |
details |
Vorskla |
0 |
- |
1 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
---|
Vorskla win: 29% Draw: 39% Kolos Kovalivka win: 32% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 51 | 20 | 59 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 25 | 57 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 54 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 36 | 25 | 45 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 39 | 27 | 44 |
6. | Polissya | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 26 | 39 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 31 | 32 |
8. | Vorskla | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 37 | 30 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 29 |
10. | Chornomorets | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 36 | 29 |
11. | Zorya | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 32 | 27 |
12. | Oleksandria | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 31 | 27 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 22 |
14. | Veres Rivne | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 38 | 20 |
15. | Minai | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 40 | 19 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 47 | 19 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 28 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 27 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 19 |
6. | Chornomorets | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 19 |
7. | Polissya | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 18 |
8. | Oleksandria | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 16 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
10. | Zorya | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 15 |
11. | Veres Rivne | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 14 |
12. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 13 |
13. | Minai | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 12 |
14. | LNZ Cherkasy | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
15. | Vorskla | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 12 |
16. | Obolon Kyiv | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 29 |
2. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 28 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 27 |
4. | Dnipro-1 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 26 |
5. | Rukh Vynnyky | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 24 |
6. | Polissya | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 21 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
8. | Vorskla | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18 |
9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 14 |
10. | Zorya | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 |
11. | Oleksandria | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 11 |
12. | Obolon Kyiv | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 11 |
13. | Chornomorets | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 22 | 10 |
14. | Minai | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 7 |
15. | Veres Rivne | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 6 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 18 |
2. | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
3. | Kryvbas KR | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 14 |
4. | Rukh Vynnyky | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
5. | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
6. | Veres Rivne | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
8. | Minai | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
9. | Chornomorets | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
10. | Polissya | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
12. | Zorya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
13. | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
14. | Vorskla | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
15. | Oleksandria | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
16. | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04 | Zorya | Obolon Kyiv | 0-0 |
28.04 | Kryvbas KR | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3-0 |
28.04 | Kolos Kovalivka | Oleksandria | 0-0 |
27.04 | Dnipro-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 |
27.04 | Rukh Vynnyky | Veres Rivne | 3-1 |
27.04 | Minai | Chornomorets | 2-0 |
27.04 | LNZ Cherkasy | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 |
22.04 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Obolon Kyiv | 1-1 |
22.04 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Zorya | 2-1 |
22.04 | Minai | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 |
21.04 | Oleksandria | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-2 |
21.04 | Dynamo Kyiv | Polissya | 3-0 |
21.04 | Veres Rivne | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
20.04 | Vorskla | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-2 |
20.04 | Chornomorets | Kryvbas KR | 1-2 |
18.04 | Zorya | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-3 |
17.04 | Minai | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 |
17.04 | Oleksandria | Obolon Kyiv | 2-2 |
15.04 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 |
15.04 | LNZ Cherkasy | Veres Rivne | 1-0 |